Skip to content

Winter Athletics

Winter Athletics

Men's Basketball

MEN’S BASKETBALL


Varsity Head Coach: Bryan Legge

 

Trainer:  Jen Stachura


Men’s Varsity Basketball Roster

Jersey #First Name:Last Name:Grade:Position:Height:
0EnadioWani12Guard5’7″
1MichaelRoss12Guard6’0″
2IsaihSerrano12Guard5’8″
4QuaronMorrison11Guard5’10”
5SimmarionThreet11Guard5’9″
5JacobLiebzet12Guard6’0″
10JoshuaOgiba11Forward6’4″
12GuemGuem11Guard6’0″
15MathewDolan10Guard5’10”
22EddieAcosta III11Forward6’0″
22AntonioSerrano10Guard6’0″
33BrianDoe-Bruce9Forward6’1″

Men’s Varsity Basketball Schedule

DATE & TIMEOpponentLocationResults
12/2/2022 Fri 7:00 PMLockport HSLockport High School GymL
12/3/2022 Sat 4:00 PMMiddle Early College High SchoolLockport High School, GymW
12/7/2022 Wed 6:30 PMGlobal ConceptsCardinal O’Hara High School, W
12/9/2022 Fri 6:00 PMTapestry Charter SchoolTapestry Charter School, L
12/13/2022 Tue 7:00 PMLancaster High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High SchoolL
12/16/2022 Fri 5:00 PMMST High SchoolGrabiarz School of Excellence, Gym
12/20/2022 Tue 6:00 PMWNY Maritime SchoolVilla Maria College, MM VB
12/28/2022 Wed 4:30 PMCSAT24 Shoshone Street CSAT, gym 1
1/3/2023 Tue 6:30 PMBishop Timon-st Jude High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
1/5/2023 Thu 6:00 PMNichols SchoolNichols School, Gerard Gym
1/7/2023 Sat 1:00 PMBishop LuddenThe Park School of Buffalo
1/10/2023 Tue 6:30 PMPark SchoolThe Park School Of Buffalo,
1/12/2023 Thu 6:30 PMSt. Joseph’s CISt. Joseph’s Collegiate Inst,
1/18/2023 Wed 6:30 PMSt. Francis High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
1/20/2023 Fri 6:30 PMCanisius High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
1/24/2023 Tue 7:00 PMSt. Mary’s High SchoolSt. Mary’s High School
1/27/2023 Fri 6:30 PMBishop Timon St. Jude HSBishop Timon St Jude High School,
1/31/2023 Tue 6:30 PMNichols SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
2/2/2023 Thu 6:30 PMPark SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
2/8/2023 Wed 6:30 PMSt. Joseph’s Collegiate InstCardinal O’Hara High School
2/10/2023 Fri 6:30 PMSt. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School
2/14/2023 Tue 7:00 PMCanisius High SchoolCanisius High School

Men’s JV Basketball Roster:

NUMBERNAMEPOSITIONGRADE
1Warren AdamsGuard10
11Matt DolanGuard10
4Derek OgibaGuard10
5Antonio SerranoGuard10

Men’s JV Basketball Schedule:

Date and TimeOpponentLocationResult
12/1/2022 Thu 6:30 PMLockport High SchoolLockport High SchoolL
12/3/2022 Sat 1:00 PMMiddle Early College High SchoolLockport High SchoolL
12/7/2022 Wed 5:00 PMGlobal ConceptsCardinal O’Hara High SchoolL
12/9/2022 Fri 4:30 PMTapestry Charter SchoolTapestry Charter SchoolL
12/13/2022 Tue 5:30 PMLancaster High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High SchoolL
12/15/2022 Thu 5:00 PMMST PrepGrabiarz School of Excellence, Gym
12/20/2022 Tue 4:30 PMWestern New York Maritime Charter SchoolVilla Maria College, MM VB
12/28/2022 Wed 3:00 PMCSAT24 Shoshone Street CSAT, gym 1
1/3/2023 Tue 5:00 PMBishop Timon-st Jude High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
1/5/2023 Thu 4:30 PMNichols SchoolNichols School, Gerard Gym
1/12/2023 Thu 5:00 PMSt. Joseph’s Collegiate InstSt. Joseph’s Collegiate Inst
1/18/2023 Wed 5:00 PMCardinal O’ Hara High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
1/20/2023 Fri 5:00 PMCardinal O’ Hara High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
1/24/2023 Tue 5:30 PMSt. Mary’s High SchoolSt. Mary’s High School
1/27/2023 Fri 5:00 PMBishop Timon-st Jude High SchoolBishop Timon-st Jude High School, Gym
1/31/2023 Tue 5:00 PMNichols SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
2/8/2023 Wed 5:00 PMSt. Joseph’s Collegiate InstCardinal O’Hara High School
2/10/2023 Fri 5:00 PMSt. Francis High SchoolSt. Francis High School
2/14/2023 Tue 5:00 PMCanisius High SchoolCanisius High School
2/16/2023 Thu 5:00 PMSt. Mary’s High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
Women's Basketball

WOMEN’S BASKETBALL


VARSITY HEAD COACH: Nick O’Neil

JV HEAD COACH: Glenn Mountain


Varsity Lady Hawks Basketball Roster

NumberFirst NameLast NameGradePositionHeight
1LollaLong10Guard5’6″
2BrittanyDay11Forward5’9″
3AnnabelleDay9Guard5’9″
5JordynWilliams11Guard5’10”
12KylaHayes10Forward6′
20JuliaCrawford8Guard5’5″
21ShaniaJohnson10Forward5’5″
22ElonnaMcGriff9Guard5’8″
23AliviyaVallone Russell11Guard5’6″
25GraceTag10Forward5’7″
33EmileeBacon10Forward5’9″
50MykahMoreland9Guard5’4″

 

Varsity Lady Hawks Basketball Schedule

Date and TimeOpponentLocationResults
12/2/2022 Fri 7 PMVilla Maria AcademyCathedral PrepL
12/3/2022 11:15Mount LebanonCathedral PrepL
12/9/2022 Fri 7:00 PMBishop KellenburgCardinal O’Hara High School, W
12/10/2022 Sat 11:30 AMHoly TrinitySt. Mary’s High SchoolW
1/5/2023 Thu 6:30 PMSt. Mary’s High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
1/10/2023 Tue 6:30 PMLancaster High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
1/12/2023 Thu 6:00 PMNichols SchoolNichols School, Gerard Gym
1/16/2023 Mon 11:00 AMHamburg Central High SchoolHilbert College, Hafner Recreation Center
1/19/2023 Thu 6:30 PMSacred Heart AcademyCardinal O’Hara High School
1/26/2023 Thu 6:00 PMNardin Academy High SchoolNardin Academy HS, Gym
2/1/2023 Wed 7:30 PMWilliamsville South High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
2/3/2023 Fri 7:00 PMSt. Mary’s High SchoolSt. Mary’s High School,
2/7/2023 Tue 6:30 PMNichols SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
2/9/2023 Thu 6:00 PMSacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy, Gym
2/11/2023 Sat 10:30 AMBishop Kearney High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
2/13/2023 Mon 6:30 PMNardin Academy High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School
2/13/2023 Mon 6:30 PMNardin Academy High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School

 

JV Lady Hawks Basketball Roster

JERSEY NUMBERNAMEPOSITIONGRADE
0Sarah Lyman10
1Lolla Long9
4Gianna Williams11
13Akyra Starks9
21Shania Johnson9
25Grace Tag9
32Emilee Bacon9

 

JV Lady Hawks Basketball Schedule

DATE & TIME:OPPONENT:LOCATION:RESULTS:
Tuesday, 11/30/21
6:00 PM
SCRIMMAGE
Clarence High SchoolClarence Middle School, Downstairs Gym
Tuesday, 12/7/21
5:00 PM
Frontier Senior High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School Gym
Wednesday, 1/12/22
5:00 PM
Nichols SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School Gym
Friday, 1/14/22
5:00 PM
St. Mary’s High SchoolCardinal O’Hara High School Gym
Tuesday, 1/18/22
4:30 PM
Mount St. Mary AcademyMount St. Mary Academy GymCANCELLED
Thursday, 1/20/22
5:00 PM
Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy Gym
Saturday, 1/22/22
11:00 AM
Mount St. Mary AcademyMount St. Mary Academy Gym
Monday, 1/24/22
4:30 PM
Mt. Mercy Academy Mt. Mercy Academy GymCANCELLED
Thursday, 1/27/22
4:30 PM
Nardin AcademyNardin Academy Gym
Saturday, 1/29/22
10:00 AM
Williamsville South High SchoolWilliamsville South High School Gym
Thursday, 2/3/22
4:30 PM
Nichols SchoolNichols School, Gerard GymCANCELLED
Friday, 2/4/22
5:00 PM
Nardin AcademyCardinal O’Hara High School GymCANCELLED
Tuesday, 2/8/22
4:30 PM
Mount Mercy AcademyMount Mercy Academy Gym
Wednesday, 2/9/22
5:00 PM
St. Mary’s High SchoolSt. Mary’s High School Gym
Thursday, 2/10/22
4:30 PM
Nichols SchoolNichols School, Gerard Gym
Friday, 2/11/22
5:00 PM
Mount St. Mary AcademyCardinal O’Hara High School Gym
Saturday, 2/12/22
10:30 AM
Nardin AcademyCardinal O’Hara High School Gym
Monday, 2/14/22
5:00 PM
Sacred Heart AcademyCardinal O’Hara High School Gym
Wednesday, 2/16/22
6:00 PM
Hamburg Central High SchoolHamburg Central High School Gym
Thursday, 2/17/22
5:00 PM
Mt. Mercy AcademyCardinal O’Hara High School Gym

Men's Bowling

MEN’S BOWLING


Head Coach:  Brian Lamping


Men’s Varsity Bowling Schedule

DATEOPPONENT
Thursday, 11/18/21vs. Canisius
Tuesday, 11/23/21vs. Park School
Tuesday, 11/30/21vs. St. Joseph’s Collegiate Institute
Thursday, 12/2/21vs. Bishop Timon – St. Jude High School
Thursday, 12/9/21vs. St. Francis
Tuesday, 1/4/22vs. Canisius
Thursday, 1/6/22vs. Park School
Tuesday, 1/11/22vs. St. Joseph’s Collegiate Institute
Thursday, 1/13/22vs. Bishop Timon – St. Jude High School
Tuesday, 1/18/22vs. St. Francis
Tuesday, 1/25/22vs. Canisius
Thursday, 1/27/22vs. Park School
Tuesday, 2/1/22vs. St. Joseph’s Collegiate Institute
Thursday, 2/3/22vs. Bishop Timon – St. Jude High School
Tuesday, 2/8/22vs. St. Francis
Tuesday, 2/15/22All-Catholic Match
Saturday, 3/5/22State Tournament – Classic Lanes

Varsity Bowlers:

NAMEGRADE
Mateo Curtis12
Dylan Ellman11
Jacob Liebzeit11
Rhys Mandaville12
Sean Nemeth12
Chris Wright12

Men’s JV Bowling Schedule:

DATEO’HARA TEAM
(BLACK, GOLD or WHITE)
OPPONENTRESULTS
Thursday, 12/2/21Team WHITE
Team BLACK
Timon
Team GOLD
Tuesday, 12/14/21Team WHITE
Team BLACK
Team GOLD
Canisius WHITE
Canisius GOLD
St. Joe’s WHITE
Tuesday, 1/4/22Team GOLD
Team BLACK
Team WHITE
St. Francis
Canisius WHITE
Canisius GOLD
Thursday, 1/6/22Team GOLD
Team BLACK
Team WHITE
St. Joe’s MAROON
Tuesday, 1/11/22Team GOLD
Team WHITE
Team BLACK
St. Joe’s MAROON
St. Joe’s WHITE
St, Francis
Thursday, 1/13/22Team BLACK
Team WHITE
Team GOLD
Timon
Canisius BLUE
Canisius WHITE
Tuesday, 1/18/22Team GOLD
Team BLACK
Team WHITE
Timon
Canisius BLUE
St. Francis
Tuesday, 1/25/22Team GOLD
Team WHITE
Team BLACK
Canisius BLUE
St. Joe’s MAROON
St. Joe’s WHITE
Thursday, 1/27/22Team WHITE
Team GOLD
Team BLACK
Canisius GOLD
Tuesday, 2/1/22POSITION ROUND
Thursday, 2/3/22SINGLES/DOUBLES TOURNAMENT
 

JV Bowlers:

NAMETEAMGRADE
Wilson HendershotBLACK TEAM11
Nolan HickeyBLACK TEAM9
Kolton MuldowneyBLACK TEAM11
Michael PalmeriBLACK TEAM9
Jacob JoldosGOLD TEAM11
Dominic LattucaGOLD TEAM11
Nolan SmithGOLD TEAM11
Jacob WilkesGOLD TEAM11
Avon AdamsWHITE TEAM9
Maxwell HendershotWHITE TEAM10
Gavin LombardiWHITE TEAM10
Michael McCarthyWHITE TEAM10
Vincenzo MorinelloWHITE TEAM9

*Please note that all bowling matches take place at Classic Lanes located at 1840 Military Road, Buffalo, NY  14217.

**All bowling matches begin at 3:45 PM.

Women's Bowling

WOMEN’S BOWLING


Head Coach:  Michael Morehouse, Jr.


Women’s Varsity Bowling Schedule:

DATE:OPPONENT:RESULTS:
Tuesday, 11/30/21Buffalo Seminary
Thursday, 12/2/21Mt. St. Mary Academy
Tuesday, 12/7/21Nardin Academy
Thursday, 12/9/21Mt. Mercy
Tuesday, 12/14/21Sacred Heart Academy
Thursday, 12/16/21POSITION ROUND
Tuesday, 1/4/22Mt. St. Mary Academy
Thursday, 1/6/22Buffalo Seminary
Tuesday, 1/11/22Mt. Mercy
Thursday, 1/13/22Sacred Heart Academy
Tuesday, 1/18/22Nardin Academy
Thursday, 1/20/22POSITION ROUND
Tuesday, 1/25/22Buffalo Seminary
Thursday, 1/27/22Mt. St. Mary Academy
Tuesday, 2/1/22Nardin Academy
Thursday, 2/3/22Mt. Mercy
Tuesday, 2/8/22Sacred Heart Academy
Thursday, 2/10/22ALL-CATHOLICS
 

Women’s Varsity Bowling Team:

NAMEGRADE
Phoebe Francavilla11
Madeleine Hammersmith12
Emily Hanes12
Janasia Hayward12
Alexis Majka12

 

Women’s JV Bowling Schedule:

DATE:OPPONENT:RESULTS:
Tuesday, 11/30/21Nardin Academy
Thursday, 12/2/21Mt. St. Mary’s (WHITE)
Tuesday, 12/7/21Sacred Heart Academy (MAROON)
Thursday, 12/9/21Mt. St. Mary’s Academy
Tuesday, 12/14/21Park School
Thursday, 12/16/21Mt. St. Mary’s (BLUE)
Tuesday, 1/4/22Mt. St. Mary’s Academy
Thursday, 1/6/22Mt. St. Mary’s Thunder
Tuesday, 1/11/22Buffalo Seminary
Thursday, 1/13/22Nardin Academy
Tuesday, 1/18/22Mt, St, Mary’s (WHITE)
Thursday, 1/20/22Sacred Heart Academy (MAROON)
Tuesday, 1/25/22Sacred Heart Academy (WHITE)
Thursday, 1/27/22Park School
Tuesday, 2/1/22Mt. St. Mary’s (BLUE)
Thursday, 2/3/22Mt. St. Mary’s Academy
Tuesday, 2/8/22POSITION ROUND (END OF SEASON)

Women’s JV Bowling Team:

NAMEGRADE
Ava Becerril9
Kelly Brown10
Oliva Noel9
Julia Quarcini9
Braelyn Tucciarone9

 

*All women’s bowling matches take place at Classic Lanes located at 1840 Military Road, Buffalo, NY 14217.

**Practice begins at 3:45 PM and Matches begin at 4:00 PM.

Hockey

COHS HOCKEY


HEAD COACH:  Mr. Joe Cione

If you are interested in joining the COHS/CITY HONORS HOCKEY TEAM,

you may contact Coach Joe at:

coachjoe16u@gmail.com


VARSITY ROSTER:

NAME:GRADE:
Fallon Lapp10
Joseph Randall11

VARSITY SCHEDULE

DATE & TIME:OPPONENT:LOCATION:RESULTS:
Saturday, 11/13/21
6:40 PM
@ Wilson/NewfaneLockportL
Sunday, 11/14/21
6:00 PM
RoyHart/Barker/Medina (RBM)Buffalo StateW
Sunday, 11/21/21
3:00 PM
Orchard Park BNorth BuffaloW
Friday, 11/26/21
9:00 PM
St. FrancisLeisureW
Friday, 12/3/21
7:00 PM
@ ELPS VarsityCattaraugus
Sunday, 12/5/21
6:00 PM
West SenecaBuffalo State
Sunday, 12/12/21
11:15 AM
Orchard Park BNichols
Thursday, 12/16/21
8:10 PM
@ Wilson/NewfaneLockport
Thursday, 1/6/22
8:45 PM
@ West SenecaWest Seneca
Sunday, 1/9/22
6:00 PM
ELPS VarsityBuffalo State
Sunday, 1/16/22
6:00 PM
Wilson/NewfaneBuffalo State
Wednesday, 1/19/22
6:00 PM
Royhart/Barker/Medina (RBM)Depew
Sunday, 1/23/22
6:00 PM
@ Orchard Park BLeisure
Saturday, 1/29/22
8:30 PM
@ St. FrancisCheektowaga Rec
Sunday, 1/30/22
6:00 PM
ELPS VarsityBuffalo State
Sunday, 2/6/22
6:00 PM
@ St. FrancisLeisure
Thursday, 2/10/22
8:45 PM
@ West SenecaWest Seneca
Saturday, 2/12/22
4:25 PM
@ Royhart/Barker/Medina (RBM)Lockport

JV ROSTER:

NAME:GRADE:
Jonathan Cozzarelli9
Fallon Lapp10

JV SCHEDULE:

DATE & TIME:OPPONENT:LOCATION:RESULTS:
Sunday, 11/21/21
1:30 PM
Lewiston PorterCazenovia
Saturday, 11/27/21
8:00 PM
@ Kenmore East/Sweet HomeHockey Outlet
Sunday, 11/28/21
10:30 AM
East Aurora/HollandCazenovia
Wednesday, 12/1/21
5:30 PM
Orchard Park BRiverworks
Sunday, 12/5/21
7:30 PM
@ Iroquois/AldenLeisure
Wednesday, 12/8/21
5:30 PM
Batavia/NDRiverworks
Tuesday, 12/14/21
5:30 PM
Kenmore East/Sweet HomeRiverworks
Saturday, 12/18/21
7:00 PM
@ Lewiston-PorterNiagara University
Sunday, 12/19/21
7:10 PM
@ Batavia/NDBatavia
Wednesday, 12/29/21
8:30 PM
@ East Aurora/HollandEast Aurora
Tuesday, 1/11/22
5:30 PM
Iroquois/AldenRiverworks
Wednesday, 1/12/22
5:30 PM
Dunkirk/FredoniaRiverworks
Sunday, 1/16/22
7:30 PM
@ Orchard Park BLeisure
Tuesday, 1/25/22
5:30 PM
Lewiston-PorterRiverworks
Saturday, 1/29/22
8:00 PM
@ Kenmore East/Sweet HomeHockey Outlet
Saturday, 2/5/22
4:15 PM
@ Dunkirk/FredoniaDunkirk/Fredonia
Sunday, 2/6/22
7:30 PM
@ Iroquois/AldenLeisure
Cheerleading

WINTER CHEERLEADING


The COHS cheerleading season begins each year with tryouts in June. Practices begin every July, and the squad performs at COHS football and basketball games. COHS cheerleaders are well-rounded students who also participate in other COHS sports and activities like National Honor Society and the spring musical.

The squad also competes in competitions across Western New York and has accumulated many awards over the years.  The COHS cheerleading squad is noted across the area for its strength in dance principles. The squad is not limited to dance and cheer; they also perform stunting and tumbling.

Students do not need prior cheerleading experience to try out. Please contact Aly or Julia at Cheerleading@cardinalohara.com with any questions regarding the squad.


Cheerleading Coaches:

Aly O’Neil-Kennedy &  Julia Muscarella


Winter Cheerleading Squad Members are:  

NAMEGRADE
Daija Brewer12
Isabella Costa12
Kiera Douglas10
Regina Gino11
Miriam Hanna11
Nevaeh Lee9
Alexis Majka12
Kimorah Menifee9
Abbie Morehouse12
Onalee Quarcini9
Nevaeh Rainey11
Dejhana Ridgeway11
Sophia Stanton9
Arsema Tedros11
Anizia Wani9
Presley Wieczorek10
Evelyn Zent11

 

Indoor Track

INDOOR TRACK


Coach: Robert Cathcart

2021 Indoor Track Schedule:

DATETIMEBOYS/GIRLSOPPONENTLOCATION
Saturday, December 4, 20211:00 PM
5:30 PM
Girls
Boys
D DivisionHoughton College
Sunday, December 12, 20218:00 AM
12:30 PM
Girls
Boys
F DivisionHoughton College
Saturday, December 18, 20218:00 AM
12:30 PM
Girls
Boys
E DivisionBuffalo State College
Wednesday, December 29, 202110:00 AM
4:00 PM
Boys
Girls
WNY Medium/Small School RelaysBuffalo State College
Friday, January 7, 20224:30 PM
9:30 PM
Girls
Boys
A DivisionBuffalo State College
Friday, January 14, 20224:30 PM
9:30 PM
Boys
Girls
B DivisionBuffalo State College
Friday, January 21, 20225:00 PM
11:00 PM
Girls
Boys
Varsity Select Meet #1Houghton College
Friday, January 28, 20225:00 PM
11:00 PM
Girls
Boys
9th/10th Grade ChampionshipHoughton College
Sunday, January 30, 202210:00 AM
4:00 PM
Girls
Boys
Varsity Select Meet #2Houghton College
Sunday, February 6, 202210:00 AM
4:00 PM
Boys
Girls
Varsity Select Meet #3Houghton College
Friday, February 18, 20225:00 PM
11:00 PM
Boys
Girls
Varsity Select Meet #4Houghton College
Saturday, February 19, 20229:00 AM
5:00 PM
Girls
Boys
Catholic High School Athletic Association IntersectionalsOcean Breeze Staten Island, NY
Thursday, March 3 – Saturday, March 5, 20229:00 AM
5:00 PM
Girls
Boys
New York State Public High School Athletics Association Federation ChampionshipOcean Breeze Staten Island, NY
Friday, March 11 – Saturday, March 13, 20229:00 AM
5:00 PM
Boys
Girls
New Balance Nationals Indoor ChampionshipThe Armory
New York, NY

Divisions:

DIVISION A
Allegany/Olean/Frank/Prtv
Jamestown
Holland/EA
Falconer/MG/CV/Frws/Rand
Dunkirk/SC
Fredonia/WF
Salamanca
DIVISION B
Amherst
Bishop Timon-St. Jude
Canisius
Hamburg
Kenmore West
Niagara Falls
Tapestry Charter
WSE
***DIVISION C***
CARDINAL O’HARA
Health Sciences Charter
Hutch Tech
Lake Shore
Lancaster
North Tonawanda
St. Francis
Williamsville South
DIVISION D
Cheektowaga
Clarence
F.L. Olmsted
St. Joseph’s
Starpoint
Sweet Home
WNY Maritime Charter
WSW
DIVISION E
Depew
Ken-East
Lockport
Mt. St. Mary’s
Pioneer
Williamsville East
Williamsville North
DIVISION F
Grand Island
Frontier
Iroquois
McKinley Vocational
Orchard Park
Springville FI/WV
St. Mary’s of Lancaster

2021 Indoor Track Team:

NAMEGRADE
Jacqueline Appenheimer12
Madeleine Cook12
Shania Johnson9
Samantha Joldos9
Malia Knightner9
Bethany Mandaville10
Peyton Mangione9
Nevaeh Parker
(Buffalo Seminary)
Avon Adams9
Warren Adams9
Maxwell Hendershot10
Wilson Hendershot11
Fallon Lapp10
Fangyu Liu11
Ty Mangione10
Mike McCarthy10
Antonio Serrano9
Enadio Wani11